So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn

SFP-CWDM-SM-01xx 155Mbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach

SFP-CWDM-SM-01xx 155Mbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach

Hãy trở thành người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm này ( 0)

Thông Tin Khuyến Mại

Liên hệ

Số lượng
Thêm vào giỏ hàng
0986546768
Features
 Up to 155Mbps data-rate
 CWDM DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission
 Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
 Compatible with RoHS
 +3.3V single power supply
 Operating case temperature range of
0°C to +70°C (Standard) or -40°C to +85°C (Industrial)
Applications
 SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1
 WDM Fast Ethernet Links
 Other optical transmission systems
Description
The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and
80km transmission distance with SMF.
The transceiver consists of three sections: a CWDM DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a
trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety
requirements.
The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further
information, please refer to SFP MSA.
Tags:
#