So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn

Multi Purpose Distribution Cable

Hãy trở thành người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm này ( 0)

Thông Tin Khuyến Mại

Liên hệ

Số lượng
Thêm vào giỏ hàng
0986546768

                                             

 

  ·Description
       02~12 fiber, Φ900μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC Jacket.
  ·Standards
          · Comply with Standard YD/T 1258.4-2005, ICEA-596, GR-409, IEC794, etc; and meet the requirements of UL approval for OFNR.
  ·Cable Code
 
  MPC-02 MPC-04 MPC-06 MPC-08 MPC-10 MPC-12
 Cable Diameter (mm) 4.1±0.25 4.8±0.25 5.1±0.25 5.6±0.25 5.8±0.25 6.2±0.25
 Cable Weight (kg/km) 11.0 18.4 22 24 27 31
 TBF Diameter 900±50μm
  ·Mechanical Characteristics
 
Tensile Strength  Long term 200N
Short term 660N
Crush Resistance  Long term 300N/100mm
 Short term 1000N/100mm
Bending Radius  Dynamic

20×D (Cable Diameter)

 Static

10×D (Cable Diameter)

  ·Optical Characteristics
 
  50/125μm 62.5/125μm G.652 G.655
Attenuation(+20℃) @850nm ≤3.5dB/km ≤3.5dB/km    
@1300nm ≤1.5dB/km ≤1.5dB/km    
@1310nm     ≤0.45dB/km ≤0.50dB/km
@1550nm     ≤0.30dB/km ≤0.50dB/km
Bandwidth (Class A) @850nm ≥500MHz·km ≥200MHz·km    
@1300nm ≥1000MHz·km ≥600MHz·km    
 Numerical Aperture 0.200±0.015NA 0.275±0.015NA    
 Cable Cut-off Wavelength λcc     ≤1260nm ≤1480nm
Attenuation at temperature cycling Δα(-20℃~+85℃) @1300nm ≤0.50dB/km ≤0.50dB/km    
@1550nm     ≤0.20dB/km ≤0.20dB/km
  ·Environmental Characteristics
 
 Transport Temperature -20℃~+60℃
 Storage Temperature -20℃~+60℃
 Installation Temperature -5℃~+50℃
 Operating Temperature -20℃~+60℃
Tags:
#